Hara Fumina - Japanese actress and gravure idol

Name: Hara Fumina (原史奈)
Nicknames: Shiina, Fumina, Fumina-chan
Birthdate: 22nd,May 1981
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 166cm (5'5")
Bust: 84cm
Waist: 58cm
Hips: 84cm

Fumina Hara is a Japanese actress and idol. Her height is 166cm. She has played the role of Usagi Tsukino in the Sailor Moon musicals, and has gone on to a varied career. She has played the love interest in Aishiteruze Baby. She has been in several movies and television shows and released two singles. Fumina also played Sailor Moon from 1998 - 1999 in Sera Myu.

0 nhận xét:

Post a Comment